< Return
Boys U10 Teams (Home League)
Click on the field or team name for more information. When updated, the game score is the number within the brackets following the team name.  Click the icon to enter the game score.  Icon will appear be on games that have completed and do not have a score entered already.  Teams with an (*) next to their name are responsible for field set-up or tear down.

8/11/2018
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Wolfpack* (6) vs Raptors (2)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Lightning Boltz (8) vs Silver Wolves (5)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Blue Devils (1) vs Heat (3)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:00 PM The Gators (2) vs Vipers* (4)

8/18/2018
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Blue Devils* (2) vs Lightning Boltz (2)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM The Gators (1) vs Wolfpack (8)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Silver Wolves (2) vs Heat (1)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:00 PM Vipers (4) vs Raptors* (0)

8/25/2018
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Wolfpack* (6) vs Blue Devils (1)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Lightning Boltz (3) vs The Gators (3)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Vipers (1) vs Silver Wolves (4)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:00 PM Raptors (2) vs Heat* (0)

9/8/2018
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Heat* (0) vs The Gators (2)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Silver Wolves (3) vs Raptors (2)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Vipers (2) vs Blue Devils (6)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:00 PM Wolfpack (7) vs Lightning Boltz* (2)

9/15/2018
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Silver Wolves* (3) vs Wolfpack (3)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM The Gators (3) vs Blue Devils (6)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Raptors (2) vs Lightning Boltz (2)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:00 PM Vipers (3) vs Heat* (2)

9/22/2018
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM The Gators* (3) vs Silver Wolves (1)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Heat (0) vs Wolfpack (4)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Lightning Boltz (2) vs Vipers (6)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:00 PM Blue Devils (2) vs Raptors* (2)

9/29/2018
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Blue Devils* (4) vs Silver Wolves (7)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Raptors (6) vs The Gators (1)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Lightning Boltz (4) vs Heat (0)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:00 PM Wolfpack (4) vs Vipers* (3)

10/6/2018
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Raptors* (2) vs Wolfpack (2)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Silver Wolves (4) vs Lightning Boltz (3)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Heat (2) vs Blue Devils (4)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:00 PM Vipers (8) vs The Gators* (1)

10/13/2018
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Lightning Boltz* (1) vs Blue Devils (7)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Wolfpack (8) vs The Gators (0)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Heat (3) vs Silver Wolves (4)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:00 PM Raptors (2) vs Vipers* (0)

10/20/2018
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Heat* vs Raptors
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM The Gators vs Lightning Boltz
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Silver Wolves vs Vipers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:00 PM Blue Devils vs Wolfpack*

10/27/2018
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 10:30 AM 4th Place Team vs 1st Place Team
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:00 PM Winner (2nd vs 3rd) vs Winner (1st vs 4th)*
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:30 AM 3rd Place Team vs 2nd Place Team
  AYSC Soccer Field G 03:00 PM Loser (2nd vs 3rd) vs Loser (1st vs 4th)*

Delta Youth Soccer League  P.O. Box 2085 Antioch, CA 94531 (925) 978-5020