< Return
Girls U10 Teams (Home League)
Click on the field or team name for more information. When updated, the game score is the number within the brackets following the team name.  Click the icon to enter the game score.  Icon will appear be on games that have completed and do not have a score entered already.  Teams with an (*) next to their name are responsible for field set-up or tear down.
*** DRAFT SCHEDULE, STILL WAITING FOR FINAL RELEASE ***

8/12/2017
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Pink Dynamite* vs Team 453
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 10:30 AM Pink Panthers vs Team 452
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Delta Fierce vs Outlaws
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Lady Sharks vs Neon Strikers*

8/19/2017
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Delta Fierce* vs Pink Panthers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 10:30 AM Lady Sharks vs Pink Dynamite
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Team 452 vs Outlaws
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Neon Strikers vs Team 453*

8/26/2017
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Pink Dynamite* vs Delta Fierce
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 10:30 AM Pink Panthers vs Lady Sharks
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Neon Strikers vs Team 452
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Team 453 vs Outlaws*

9/9/2017
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Outlaws* vs Lady Sharks
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 10:30 AM Team 452 vs Team 453
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Neon Strikers vs Delta Fierce
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Pink Dynamite vs Pink Panthers*

9/16/2017
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Team 452* vs Pink Dynamite
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 10:30 AM Lady Sharks vs Delta Fierce
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Team 453 vs Pink Panthers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Outlaws vs Neon Strikers*

9/23/2017
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Outlaws* vs Pink Dynamite
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 10:30 AM Lady Sharks vs Team 452
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Pink Panthers vs Neon Strikers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Delta Fierce vs Team 453*

9/30/2017
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Delta Fierce* vs Team 452
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 10:30 AM Team 453 vs Lady Sharks
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Pink Panthers vs Outlaws
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Pink Dynamite vs Neon Strikers*

10/7/2017
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Team 453* vs Pink Dynamite
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 10:30 AM Team 452 vs Pink Panthers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Outlaws vs Delta Fierce
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Neon Strikers vs Lady Sharks*

10/14/2017
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Pink Panthers* vs Delta Fierce
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 10:30 AM Pink Dynamite vs Lady Sharks
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Outlaws vs Team 452
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Team 453 vs Neon Strikers*

10/21/2017
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Delta Fierce* vs Pink Dynamite
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 10:30 AM Lady Sharks vs Pink Panthers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:00 PM Team 452 vs Neon Strikers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 01:30 PM Outlaws vs Team 453*

Delta Youth Soccer League  P.O. Box 2085 Antioch, CA 94531 (925) 978-5020