< Return
Boys U10 Game Schedule (Home League)
Click on the field or team name for more information. When updated, the game score is the number within the brackets following the team name.  Click the icon to enter the game score.  Icon will appear be on games that have completed and do not have a score entered already.  Teams with an (*) next to their name are responsible for field set-up or tear down.

8/8/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Warriors (4) vs Raptors* (3)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM White Cobras (8) vs Delta Raging Bulls (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Delta Venom (10) vs Red Dragons (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Vipers (5) vs Neon Warriors (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Earthquakes* (8) vs Minions (3)

8/15/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Raptors (3) vs White Cobras* (3)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Delta Raging Bulls (1) vs Vipers (7)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Red Dragons (0) vs Warriors (4)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Neon Warriors (0) vs Earthquakes (6)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Minions* (1) vs Delta Venom (10)

8/22/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Raptors (3) vs Red Dragons* (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Warriors (6) vs Minions (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Vipers (2) vs White Cobras (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Earthquakes (3) vs Delta Raging Bulls (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Delta Venom (6) vs Neon Warriors* (0)

8/29/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Raptors (2) vs Vipers* (0)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM White Cobras (2) vs Earthquakes (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Neon Warriors (0) vs Warriors (5)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Minions (3) vs Red Dragons (7)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Delta Raging Bulls (0) vs Delta Venom* (11)

9/12/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Delta Venom* (5) vs White Cobras (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Earthquakes (2) vs Vipers (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Red Dragons (3) vs Neon Warriors (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Minions (1) vs Raptors (8)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Warriors (11) vs Delta Raging Bulls* (0)

9/19/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Raptors (7) vs Earthquakes* (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Neon Warriors (5) vs Minions (4)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Vipers (2) vs Delta Venom (6)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Delta Raging Bulls (1) vs Red Dragons (6)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM White Cobras (1) vs Warriors* (4)

9/26/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Neon Warriors* (1) vs Raptors (6)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Delta Venom (6) vs Earthquakes (0)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Minions (2) vs Delta Raging Bulls (7)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Warriors (5) vs Vipers (3)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Red Dragons* (2) vs White Cobras (5)

10/3/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM White Cobras* (4) vs Minions (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Delta Raging Bulls (4) vs Neon Warriors (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Vipers (6) vs Red Dragons (3)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Delta Venom (5) vs Raptors (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:30 PM Earthquakes (1) vs Warriors* (4)

10/10/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Delta Raging Bulls* (0) vs Raptors (5)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Warriors (0) vs Delta Venom (4)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Neon Warriors (0) vs White Cobras (4)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Red Dragons (2) vs Earthquakes (6)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Minions (0) vs Vipers* (8)

10/17/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Raptors* (5) vs Warriors (4)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Red Dragons (0) vs Delta Venom (9)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM White Cobras (4) vs Delta Raging Bulls (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Vipers (12) vs Neon Warriors (0)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Earthquakes (9) vs Minions* (6)

10/24/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM White Cobras (0) vs Delta Venom (5)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:30 AM Raptors (1) vs Warriors (3)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Delta Venom (6) vs Warriors (0)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 04:00 PM White Cobras Click here to enter score vs Raptors Click here to enter score

Delta Youth Soccer League  P.O. Box 2085 Antioch, CA 94531 (925) 439-4396