< Return
Boys U10 Game Schedule (Home League)
Click on the field or team name for more information. When updated, the game score is the number within the brackets following the team name.  Click the icon to enter the game score.  Icon will appear be on games that have completed and do not have a score entered already.  Teams with an (*) next to their name are responsible for field set-up or tear down.

8/8/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Warriors (4) vs Raptors* (3)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM White Cobras (8) vs Delta Raging Bulls (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Delta Venom (10) vs Red Dragons (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Vipers (5) vs Neon Warriors (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Earthquakes* (8) vs Minions (3)

8/15/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Raptors (3) vs White Cobras* (3)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Delta Raging Bulls (1) vs Vipers (7)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Red Dragons (0) vs Warriors (4)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Neon Warriors (0) vs Earthquakes (6)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Minions* (1) vs Delta Venom (10)

8/22/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Raptors (3) vs Red Dragons* (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Warriors (6) vs Minions (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Vipers (2) vs White Cobras (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Earthquakes (3) vs Delta Raging Bulls (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Delta Venom (6) vs Neon Warriors* (0)

8/29/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Raptors (2) vs Vipers* (0)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM White Cobras (2) vs Earthquakes (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Neon Warriors (0) vs Warriors (5)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Minions (3) vs Red Dragons (7)
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Delta Raging Bulls (0) vs Delta Venom* (11)

9/12/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Delta Venom* vs White Cobras
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Earthquakes vs Vipers
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Red Dragons vs Neon Warriors
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Minions vs Raptors
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Warriors vs Delta Raging Bulls*

9/19/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Raptors vs Earthquakes*
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Neon Warriors vs Minions
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Vipers vs Delta Venom
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Delta Raging Bulls vs Red Dragons
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM White Cobras vs Warriors*

9/26/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Neon Warriors* vs Raptors
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Delta Venom vs Earthquakes
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Minions vs Delta Raging Bulls
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Warriors vs Vipers
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Red Dragons* vs White Cobras

10/3/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM White Cobras* vs Minions
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Delta Raging Bulls vs Neon Warriors
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Vipers vs Red Dragons
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Delta Venom vs Raptors
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:30 PM Earthquakes vs Warriors*

10/10/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Delta Raging Bulls* vs Raptors
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Warriors vs Delta Venom
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM Neon Warriors vs White Cobras
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Red Dragons vs Earthquakes
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Minions vs Vipers*

10/17/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field G 09:00 AM Raptors* vs Warriors
  AYSC Soccer Field G 10:15 AM Red Dragons vs Delta Venom
  AYSC Soccer Field G 11:30 AM White Cobras vs Delta Raging Bulls
  AYSC Soccer Field G 12:45 PM Vipers vs Neon Warriors
  AYSC Soccer Field G 02:00 PM Earthquakes vs Minions*

Delta Youth Soccer League  P.O. Box 2085 Antioch, CA 94531 (925) 439-4396