< Return
Boys U8 Game Schedule (Home League)
Click on the field or team name for more information. Teams with an (*) next to their name are responsible for field set-up or tear down.

8/13/2016
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:30 AM Warriors* vs Pumas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 11:00 AM Team 301 vs Golden Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:30 PM Smashers vs Team 308
  AYSC Soccer Field E 02:00 PM Ninjas vs Team 304*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 09:30 AM Delta Knights* vs Zombies
  AYSC Soccer Field F 11:00 AM Strikers vs Blazers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 12:30 PM Green Ninjas vs Tigers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Ice Crushers vs Team 316*

8/20/2016
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:30 AM Team 304* vs Team 308
  AYSC Soccer Field E 11:00 AM Smashers vs Pumas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:30 PM Warriors vs Team 301
  AYSC Soccer Field E 02:00 PM Golden Knights vs Ninjas*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 09:30 AM Tigers* vs Ice Crushers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 11:00 AM Blazers vs Team 316
  AYSC Soccer Field F 12:30 PM Delta Knights vs Green Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Strikers vs Zombies*

8/27/2016
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:30 AM Ninjas* vs Smashers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 11:00 AM Warriors vs Team 308
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:30 PM Team 301 vs Team 304
  AYSC Soccer Field E 02:00 PM Pumas vs Golden Knights*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 09:30 AM Blazers vs Ice Crushers*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 11:00 AM Tigers vs Delta Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field F 12:30 PM Team 316 vs Strikers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Zombies* vs Green Ninjas

9/10/2016
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:30 AM Golden Knights* vs Warriors
  AYSC Soccer Field E 11:00 AM Team 301 vs Smashers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:30 PM Ninjas vs Team 308
  AYSC Soccer Field E 02:00 PM Team 304 vs Pumas*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 09:30 AM Zombies* vs Tigers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 11:00 AM Ice Crushers vs Strikers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 12:30 PM Delta Knights vs Blazers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Team 316 vs Green Ninjas*

9/17/2016
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:30 AM Pumas* vs Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 11:00 AM Team 304 vs Warriors
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:30 PM Golden Knights vs Smashers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 02:00 PM Team 308 vs Team 301*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 09:30 AM Ice Crushers* vs Zombies
  AYSC Soccer Field F 11:00 AM Green Ninjas vs Blazers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 12:30 PM Tigers vs Team 316
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Delta Knights vs Strikers*

9/24/2016
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:30 AM Team 301* vs Pumas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 11:00 AM Golden Knights vs Team 308
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:30 PM Warriors vs Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 02:00 PM Team 304 vs Smashers*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 09:30 AM Strikers* vs Tigers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 11:00 AM Team 316 vs Delta Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field F 12:30 PM Green Ninjas vs Ice Crushers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Zombies vs Blazers*

10/1/2016
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:30 AM Smashers* vs Warriors
  AYSC Soccer Field E 11:00 AM Team 304 vs Golden Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:30 PM Team 301 vs Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 02:00 PM Pumas vs Team 308*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 09:30 AM Blazers* vs Tigers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 11:00 AM Strikers vs Green Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field F 12:30 PM Zombies vs Team 316
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Ice Crushers vs Delta Knights*

10/8/2016
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:30 AM Team 308* vs Smashers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 11:00 AM Ninjas vs Team 304
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:30 PM Warriors vs Pumas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 02:00 PM Team 301 vs Golden Knights*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 09:30 AM Delta Knights* vs Zombies
  AYSC Soccer Field F 11:00 AM Team 316 vs Ice Crushers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 12:30 PM Green Ninjas vs Tigers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Strikers vs Blazers*

10/15/2016
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:30 AM Golden Knights* vs Pumas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 11:00 AM Smashers vs Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:30 PM Team 301 vs Team 304
  AYSC Soccer Field E 02:00 PM Team 308 vs Warriors*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 09:30 AM Team 316* vs Green Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field F 11:00 AM Blazers vs Delta Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field F 12:30 PM Strikers vs Ice Crushers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Blazers vs Zombies*

10/22/2016
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:30 AM Warriors* vs Golden Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field E 11:00 AM Team 301 vs Smashers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:30 PM Ninjas vs Team 308
  AYSC Soccer Field E 02:00 PM Pumas vs Team 304*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 09:30 AM Zombies vs Delta Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field F 11:00 AM Ice Crushers vs Team 316*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 12:30 PM Strikers vs Blazers
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Green Ninjas vs Tigers*

Delta Youth Soccer League  P.O. Box 2085 Antioch, CA 94531 (925) 439-4396