< Return
Game Schedule for Michael Dominguez
Click on the Field or Team for more information.

8/9/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Delta Sharks (1) vs Venom (1)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 09:00 AM Delta Fierce (7) vs Poison Ivy (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Silver Streaks vs Bumblebee Transformers

8/16/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM Blue Ninjas vs Bumblebee Transformers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Delta Fierce (7) vs Tornadoes (0)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:45 PM Delta Sharks (9) vs Destroyers (0)

8/23/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Purple Dragons (0) vs Delta Sharks (7)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Caution (0) vs Delta Fierce (5)
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Fireballs vs Bumblebee Transformers

9/6/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Blastoise (0) vs Delta Sharks (7)
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM Bumblebee Transformers vs Strikers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM Firecrackers (0) vs Delta Fierce (1)

9/13/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 09:00 AM Delta Sharks (4) vs Fireballs (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM Bumblebee Transformers vs The Transformers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 03:00 PM The Goal Diggers (0) vs Delta Fierce (8)

9/20/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 09:00 AM Delta Fierce (4) vs Team Insanity (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM Bumblebee Transformers vs The Smashers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:45 PM Gladiators (1) vs Delta Sharks (10)

9/27/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 AM Bye vs Delta Fierce
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Bumblebee Transformers vs b10
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:15 PM Delta Sharks vs Volcanoes

10/4/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 10:30 AM Delta Fierce vs Victorious Violets
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Bumblebee Transformers vs Knights
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 03:15 PM Raiders vs Delta Sharks

10/11/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 09:00 AM Delta Fierce vs Strikers
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 12:45 PM Delta Sharks vs Blue Flames
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM The Ninjas vs Bumblebee Transformers

10/18/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #4 11:30 AM Venom vs Delta Sharks
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Caution vs Delta Fierce
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Silver Streaks vs Bumblebee Transformers

10/25/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 10:30 AM Tornadoes vs Delta Fierce

11/1/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 AM Bye vs Delta Fierce

Delta Youth Soccer League  P.O. Box 2085 Antioch, CA 94531 (925) 439-4396